Yellow Gold
Filters
Categories
Karat
Gemstones
Ring Size
Chain Length
Bracelet Length
Brand (Designer Goods)
Material (Designer Goods)
Men's Shoe Size
Youth Shoe Size
Price
Categories
Categories
Select a category
+
Karat
Karat
Filter which Karat of gold and/or other precious metal purities.
+
Gemstones
Gemstones
Filter specific gemstones you are looking for.
+
Ring Size
Ring Size
Filter rings by their size.
+
Chain Length
Chain Length
Filter chains by inches
+
Bracelet Length
Bracelet Length
Filter bracelets by size (inches).
+
Brand (Designer Goods)
Brand (Designer Goods)
Filter by Brand names for Designer Goods.
+
Material (Designer Goods)
Material (Designer Goods)
Filter designer goods by specific materials.
+
Men's Shoe Size
Men's Shoe Size
Filter Men's Shoe Sizes
+
Women's Shoe Size +
Youth Shoe Size
Youth Shoe Size
Filter specific shoe size for youth.
+
Price
Price
Search by price so you can see items within your budget.
Showing 477–504 of 577 resultsSorted by latest
-
14k Yellow Gold Lab-Created Pink Sapphire, Ruby, Citrine, CZ Mother’s Ring
$1,734.99 -
Men’s 14k Yellow Gold Diamond Anniversary Band / Wedding Ring by J.M. Fox
$1,309.99 -
Vintage Men’s 14k Yellow Gold Diamond Anniversary Band / Wedding Ring
$1,984.99 -
10k Yellow Gold Round + Baguette-cut Diamond Anniversary / Cocktail Ring by HNJG
$1,834.99 -

10k Yellow Gold 1-Carat Baguette-cut Diamond Engagement Ring / Wedding Band
$1,009.99 -

14k Yellow Gold Princess-cut Diamond Wedding Band / Engagement Ring Set
$3,344.99 -

Men’s 14K Yellow Gold Comfort Wedding Band Ring by Benchmark
$1,824.99 -

Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Moonstone and Diamond Anniversary Cocktail Ring
$2,664.99 -

Vintage 10k Yellow Gold Oval Sapphire & Diamond Anniversary / Tennis Bracelet
$3,534.99 -

14k Yellow Gold Diamond Wedding Engagement Ring
$959.99 -

14k Yellow Gold Trillion & Baguette Diamond Wedding Band Engagement Ring Set
$3,449.99 -

Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Marquise Blue Topaz & Diamond Anniversary Cocktail Ring
$1,324.99 -
Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Calle Lilly Black Sapphire & Diamond Cocktail Ring
$1,554.99 -
14k Tri-Color Gold Anchor Link / Gucci Link Chain Necklace
$744.99 -
14k Yellow Gold Figaro Link Chain Necklace – 16″
$874.99 -
22k Yellow Gold 1881 Ten Dollar US Eagle Coin Diamond w/ 14K Rope Bezel Pendant
$8,779.99 -
14k Yellow Gold Maui Hawaii Themed Hula Turtle Flip-Flop Charm Bracelet
$1,219.99 -
Vintage 18k Yellow Gold Fancy Multi-Link Bracelet by H.W. Burdick Co. – Italy
$12,099.99 -
Vintage 18k Yellow + White Gold Parentesi Fancy Link Anniversary Bracelet
$11,039.99 -
24k Yellow Gold Serpentine Link Bracelet – Size: 7″
$7,294.99 -
Vintage 18k Yellow Gold Fancy Chain Link Necklace by H.W. Burdick Co. – Italy
$25,719.99 -
Adjustable 22k Yellow Gold 4-Strand Diamond-cut Beaded Necklace
$6,764.99 -
14k Yellow + White Gold Pave Diamond Parentesi Link Choker Necklace
$17,819.99 -
14k Yellow Gold Round + Baguette Diamond Tennis Bracelet – Anniversary
$7,599.99 -
14k Yellow Gold XOXO Diamond Tennis Bracelet Anniversary / Birthday Gift
$10,094.99 -
10k Yellow Gold Diamond Wave Anniversary Bangle Bracelet by Heng Ngai
$3,314.99 -
14k Yellow Gold Emerald-cut Rhodolite Garnet Anniversary / Cocktail Ring
$2,154.99
Showing 477–504 of 577 resultsSorted by latest













































